Menu

North Delhi Strikers vs Outer Delhi Warriors, 38th Match, Delhi Premier League 2026 - Player PerformanceNDS vs ODW, 38th Match, Delhi Premier League 2026 - Player Performance

In This Match

siddhant-sharma

Siddhant Sharma

12*(9)1-32

Open Profile
Runs12(9)
SR133.33
6s0
4s2
2s0
1s4
Dots3

Siddhant Sharma vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Ajay Yadav
4
5
2
1
0
125.0
Nikhil Kumar
3
5
1
1
0
166.7
Sarthak Ranjan
2
2
0
0
0
100.0
Siddhant Sharma

In Delhi Premier League 2026

T20
Stats
Value
Matches
9
Innings
5
Runs
53
62
Balls
35
HS
19
73
Avg
17.67
57
SR
151.43
31
Not Out
2
Dots
12
Fours
5
59
Sixes
3
52
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

19.4
Sarthak Ranjan to Siddhant Sharma, 1 run
19.2
Sarthak Ranjan to Siddhant Sharma, 1 run
18.4
Ajay Yadav to Siddhant Sharma, 1 run
18.3
Ajay Yadav to Siddhant Sharma, no run
17.5
Nikhil Kumar to Siddhant Sharma, 1 run
17.4
Nikhil Kumar to Siddhant Sharma, no run
17.34
Nikhil Kumar to Siddhant Sharma, FOUR
16.64
Ajay Yadav to Siddhant Sharma, FOUR
16.5
Ajay Yadav to Siddhant Sharma, no run
">