Menu

Northern Knights vs Otago, 8th Match, Super Smash 2020-21 - Player PerformanceNK vs OTG, 8th Match, Super Smash 2020-21 - Player Performance

In This Match

zak-gibson

Zak Gibson

3*(4)3-17

Open Profile
Runs3(4)
SR75.00
6s0
4s0
2s0
1s0
Dots0

Zak Gibson vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Jacob Duffy
3
4
0
0
0
133.3
Matthew Bacon
1
0
1
0
0
0.0
Zak Gibson

In Super Smash 2020-21

T20
Stats
Value
Matches
5
Innings
4
Runs
17
70
Balls
16
HS
9
69
Avg
8.50
SR
106.25
Not Out
2
Dots
3
Fours
2
57
Sixes
0
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

19.5
Jacob Duffy to Zak Gibson, 1 run
19.4
Jacob Duffy to Zak Gibson, 2 runs
19.4
Jacob Duffy to Zak Gibson, wide
19.2
Jacob Duffy to Zak Gibson, 1 run
18.6
Bacon to Zak Gibson, no run
">