Menu

Romania vs Malta, Qualifier, Continental Cup 2023 - Player PerformanceROM vs Malta, Qualifier, Continental Cup 2023 - Player Performance

In This Match

samuel-stanislaus

Samuel Stanislaus

12(11)

Open Profile
Runs12(11)
SR109.09
6s0
4s2
2s0
1s0
Dots0

15.6

W

Samuel Stanislaus b Ravindra Athapaththu

Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, out Bowled!! Samuel Stanislaus b Ravindra Athapaththu 12(11) [4s-2]

Samuel Stanislaus vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Ravindra AthapaththuW
5
9
2
2
0
180.0
Shantanu Vashisht
4
2
2
0
0
50.0
Mahesh Prasanna
2
1
1
0
0
50.0
Samuel Stanislaus

In Continental Cup 2023

T20I
Stats
Value
Matches
4
Innings
3
Runs
42
12
Balls
32
HS
21
14
Avg
14.00
SR
131.25
Not Out
0
Dots
8
Fours
3
14
Sixes
2
8
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

15.6W
Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, out Bowled!! Samuel Stanislaus b Ravindra Athapaththu 12(11) [4s-2]
15.54
Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, FOUR
15.3
Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, 1 run
15.3
Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, wide
15.24
Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, FOUR
15.1
Ravindra Athapaththu to Samuel Stanislaus, no run
14.5
Shantanu Vashisht to Samuel Stanislaus, 1 run
14.4
Shantanu Vashisht to Samuel Stanislaus, no run
14.3
Shantanu Vashisht to Samuel Stanislaus, no run
14.1
Shantanu Vashisht to Samuel Stanislaus, 1 run
13.6
Mahesh Prasanna to Samuel Stanislaus, 1 run
13.5
Mahesh Prasanna to Samuel Stanislaus, no run
">